Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R18811 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,403.58 <br /> 8285 PORTLAND RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 2.86 <br /> MAP: 062W20 01400 <br /> CODE: 00100210 <br /> <br /> BRISENO,KELLY & <br /> BRISENO,JESSE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 8285 PORTLAND RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 GERVAIS SCHOOL 1,436.64 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 91.81 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 193.68 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,722.13 <br /> LAND 162,460 173,730 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 271,980 219,360 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 434,440 393,090 MARION COUNTY 936.12 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 15.47 <br /> ASSESSED 300,430 309,440 MARION FD 1 589.33 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 25.31 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 89.74 <br /> ----------- <br /> 300,430 309,440 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,655.97 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 86.67 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL 26.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 57.87 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 0550966362 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 170.84 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,548.94 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,442.47 2,318.64 1,182.98 3,442.47 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R18811 <br /> SITUS: 8285 PORTLAND RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 106.47 3% 3,442.47 <br /> 11/15/12 47.32 2% 2,318.64 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,182.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRISENO,KELLY & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRISENO,JESSE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 8285 PORTLAND RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001188110000344247000023186400001182982 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />