Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R19148 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,468.51 <br /> 7495 62ND AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 1.77 <br /> MAP: 062W28AB00100 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> <br /> BRYANT,PAUL D & CHARLENE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7495 62ND AVE NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 875.85 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 57.48 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 121.26 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,054.59 <br /> LAND 137,980 134,520 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 96,870 90,680 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 234,850 225,200 MARION COUNTY 586.07 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.69 <br /> ASSESSED 188,090 193,730 MARION FD 1 368.96 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.85 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 56.18 <br /> ----------- <br /> 188,090 193,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,036.75 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 54.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 279.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 140.49 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.47 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0551457705 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.23 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 526.61 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,617.95 <br /> <br /> 2,539.41 1,710.39 872.65 2,539.41 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R19148 <br /> SITUS: 7495 62ND AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 78.54 3% 2,539.41 <br /> 11/15/12 34.91 2% 1,710.39 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 872.65 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRYANT,PAUL D & CHARLENE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7495 62ND AVE NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001191480000253941000017103900000872652 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />