Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R22601 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 990.70 <br /> 3710 48TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.15 <br /> MAP: 072W08CC07400 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> BUENTELLO,TARA D & <br /> BUENTELLO,JUSTIN S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3710 48TH AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 332.25 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 21.80 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 46.00 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 400.05 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 44,000 39,410 MARION COUNTY 222.32 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 111,000 97,410 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.67 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 139.96 <br /> ASSESSED 71,350 73,490 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.01 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 55.92 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 21.31 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 449.19 <br /> 71,350 73,490 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 20.58 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 105.90 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 53.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 13.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0695365161 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 199.76 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,049.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,017.53 685.35 349.67 1,017.53 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R22601 <br /> SITUS: 3710 48TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 31.47 3% 1,017.53 <br /> 11/15/12 13.99 2% 685.35 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 349.67 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BUENTELLO,TARA D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BUENTELLO,JUSTIN S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3710 48TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001226010000101753000006853500000349676 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />