Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R94776 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,132.67 <br /> 4764 SAN DIEGO DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.162 <br /> MAP: 072W17CB10700 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> BURKS,JOHN M & <br /> BURKS,DALLAS F THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4764 SAN DIEGO DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 640.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.05 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 88.66 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 770.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 106,680 96,160 MARION COUNTY 416.26 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 173,680 154,160 SALEM 806.61 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.91 <br /> ASSESSED 173,680 154,160 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.38 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 105.29 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 56.10 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 139.05 <br /> 173,680 154,160 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,541.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 148.38 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 210.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 108.94 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930710752888 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.12 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 508.24 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,820.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,736.02 1,842.82 940.22 2,736.02 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R94776 <br /> SITUS: 4764 SAN DIEGO DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 84.62 3% 2,736.02 <br /> 11/15/12 37.61 2% 1,842.82 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 940.22 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BURKS,JOHN M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BURKS,DALLAS F PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4764 SAN DIEGO DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001947760000273602000018428200000940229 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />