Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56097 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,952.20 <br /> 11085 PORTLAND RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 3.75 <br /> MAP: 062W03B 01100 <br /> CODE: 00100030 <br /> BUTLER,JACK R & <br /> BUTLER,L JEAN & <br /> KYLE,WILLIAM R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 11085 PORTLAND RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> BROOKS, OR 97305 GERVAIS SCHOOL 864.70 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 55.26 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 116.57 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,036.53 <br /> LAND 165,580 161,770 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 169,300 158,950 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 334,880 320,720 MARION COUNTY 563.44 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.31 <br /> ASSESSED 180,830 186,250 WOODBURN FD 298.17 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.24 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 886.16 <br /> 180,830 186,250 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN FD, BOND 24.45 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 34.83 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 1030026066536 LIMIT TOTAL: 75.11 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,997.80 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,937.87 1,305.23 665.94 1,937.87 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56097 <br /> SITUS: 11085 PORTLAND RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 59.93 3% 1,937.87 <br /> 11/15/12 26.64 2% 1,305.23 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 665.94 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> BUTLER,JACK R & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BUTLER,L JEAN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> KYLE,WILLIAM R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 11085 PORTLAND RD NE <br /> BROOKS, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001560970000193787000013052300000665946 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />