Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R82323 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,230.07 <br /> 2015 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.42 <br /> MAP: 072W20BA02000 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> BUTLER-MARGERUM,MAXWELL D <br /> BUTLER,JESSICA K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2015 HOFFMAN RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 412.50 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.07 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 57.11 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 496.68 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 84,200 81,280 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 46,260 41,400 MARION COUNTY 276.02 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 130,460 122,680 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 173.77 <br /> ASSESSED 88,590 91,240 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.46 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 69.42 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 26.46 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 557.69 <br /> 88,590 91,240 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 25.56 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 131.48 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 66.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.06 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824574714017 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 248.03 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,302.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,263.33 850.90 434.14 1,263.33 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R82323 <br /> SITUS: 2015 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 39.07 3% 1,263.33 <br /> 11/15/12 17.37 2% 850.90 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 434.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BUTLER-MARGERUM,MAXWELL D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BUTLER,JESSICA K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2015 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001823230000126333000008509000000434143 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />