Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R23893 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,637.96 <br /> 5402 AUBURN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.66 <br /> MAP: 072W29AD02500 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> WALKER,WARREN TROY & <br /> WALKER,DEANNA R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5402 AUBURN RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 935.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 61.43 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 129.58 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,126.99 <br /> LAND 119,930 131,880 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 189,220 154,670 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 309,150 286,550 MARION COUNTY 626.31 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.35 <br /> ASSESSED 201,000 207,030 MARION FD 1 394.29 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.94 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 60.04 <br /> ----------- <br /> 201,000 207,030 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,107.93 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 57.99 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 298.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 150.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.60 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0357609315 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 38.71 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 562.77 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,797.69 <br /> <br /> 2,713.76 1,827.83 932.57 2,713.76 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R23893 <br /> SITUS: 5402 AUBURN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 83.93 3% 2,713.76 <br /> 11/15/12 37.30 2% 1,827.83 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 932.57 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WALKER,WARREN TROY & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WALKER,DEANNA R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5402 AUBURN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001238930000271376000018278300000932573 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />