My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 12:16:56 PM
Creation date
7/6/2016 11:39:50 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63051 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,659.90 <br /> 681 WAGON ROAD DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.145 <br /> MAP: 072W32AC06200 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> WALL,ROBERT N & <br /> WALL,JENNIFER K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 681 WAGON ROAD DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 503.41 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.04 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.70 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 606.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 69,400 63,230 MARION COUNTY 362.78 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 136,400 121,230 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.00 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 228.39 <br /> ASSESSED 116,430 119,920 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.81 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 91.25 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 34.78 <br /> E-WAGON RD VILLA LTG 43.54 <br /> 116,430 119,920 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 776.55 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 33.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 172.80 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 86.97 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.19 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531978621773 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.43 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 325.98 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,708.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,657.42 1,116.34 569.56 1,657.42 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63051 <br /> SITUS: 681 WAGON ROAD DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 51.26 3% 1,657.42 <br /> 11/15/12 22.78 2% 1,116.34 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 569.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WALL,ROBERT N & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WALL,JENNIFER K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 681 WAGON ROAD DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001630510000165742000011163400000569564 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.