Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63030 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,650.62 <br /> 4948 SADDLE HORN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.119 <br /> MAP: 072W32BD06000 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> WEBER,JESSICA A 50% & <br /> SEXTON,STEPHANY A 50% THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4948 SADDLE HORN CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 489.80 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.15 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.80 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 589.75 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 65,860 59,950 MARION COUNTY 356.82 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 132,860 117,950 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.90 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 224.64 <br /> ASSESSED 115,760 117,950 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.65 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 89.75 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 34.21 <br /> E-WAGON RD VILLA LTG 43.54 <br /> 115,760 117,950 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 764.51 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 33.04 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 169.97 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 85.54 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.03 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0216929661 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.06 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 320.64 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,674.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,624.65 1,094.27 558.30 1,624.65 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63030 <br /> SITUS: 4948 SADDLE HORN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 50.25 3% 1,624.65 <br /> 11/15/12 22.33 2% 1,094.27 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 558.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WEBER,JESSICA A 50% & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SEXTON,STEPHANY A 50% PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4948 SADDLE HORN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001630300000162465000010942700000558300 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />