Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R24570 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,584.72 <br /> 6890 CANYON ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 2.12 <br /> MAP: 072W34CA01700 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> WEISENBECK,DONALD L & <br /> WEISENBECK,LEONARDA L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6890 CANYON ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,271.89 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 83.47 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 176.08 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,531.44 <br /> LAND 152,430 165,230 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 183,510 150,490 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 335,940 315,720 MARION COUNTY 851.08 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 14.07 <br /> ASSESSED 273,140 281,330 MARION FD 1 535.79 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 23.01 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 81.59 <br /> ----------- <br /> 273,140 281,330 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,505.54 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 78.80 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 405.40 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 204.02 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 23.91 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0311618649 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 52.61 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 764.74 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,801.72 <br /> <br /> 3,687.67 2,483.79 1,267.24 3,687.67 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R24570 <br /> SITUS: 6890 CANYON ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 114.05 3% 3,687.67 <br /> 11/15/12 50.69 2% 2,483.79 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,267.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WEISENBECK,DONALD L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WEISENBECK,LEONARDA L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6890 CANYON ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001245700000368767000024837900001267249 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />