Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R324715 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,018.35 <br /> 1697 46TH PL SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 082W05BB06500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WHITE,ROBERT DEL & <br /> WHITE,LINDA C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1697 46TH PL SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 414.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.26 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 57.48 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 499.70 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 69,690 63,440 MARION COUNTY 269.85 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 136,690 121,440 SALEM 522.92 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.48 <br /> ASSESSED 128,650 121,440 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.38 <br /> EXEMPTION 20,870 21,500 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 68.26 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 36.37 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 90.14 <br /> 107,780 99,940 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 999.40 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 96.19 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 136.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.08 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 70.63 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0094074024 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.23 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 329.49 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,828.59 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,773.73 1,194.68 609.53 1,773.73 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R324715 <br /> SITUS: 1697 46TH PL SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 54.86 3% 1,773.73 <br /> 11/15/12 24.38 2% 1,194.68 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 609.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WHITE,ROBERT DEL & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WHITE,LINDA C PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1697 46TH PL SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000013247150000177373000011946800000609534 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />