My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 12:16:56 PM
Creation date
7/6/2016 11:39:50 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58514 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,663.16 <br /> 5362 FENMERE WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 4.84 <br /> MAP: 082W15B 03800 <br /> CODE: 00500210 <br /> <br /> <br /> WIEBENGA,JOHN G & KIM M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5362 FENMERE WY SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 CASCADE SCHOOL 988.75 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 63.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-NCM CHEMEKETA COM COL 133.36 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,185.33 <br /> LAND - RMV 87,690 85,620 <br /> LAND - SPEC 2,150 2,390 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 198,350 161,580 MARION COUNTY 644.58 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 288,190 249,590 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.65 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 405.79 <br /> ASSESSED 206,700 213,070 REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.43 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 61.79 <br /> ----------- <br /> 206,700 213,070 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,140.24 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 59.68 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 339.04 <br /> FARM UNZONED CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.11 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 39.84 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4659071150770 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 456.67 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,782.24 <br /> <br /> 2,698.77 1,817.73 927.42 2,698.77 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58514 <br /> SITUS: 5362 FENMERE WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 83.47 3% 2,698.77 <br /> 11/15/12 37.10 2% 1,817.73 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 927.42 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WIEBENGA,JOHN G & KIM M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5362 FENMERE WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001585140000269877000018177300000927428 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.