Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54197 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,584.25 <br /> 4056 CARSON DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.26 <br /> MAP: 082W06AB04200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WILTSEY,STEPHANIE E & <br /> WILTSEY,COLLIN G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4056 CARSON DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 568.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.32 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HCC CHEMEKETA COM COL 78.68 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 684.00 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,990 59,340 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 85,260 77,460 MARION COUNTY 369.39 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 153,250 136,800 SALEM 715.77 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.13 <br /> ASSESSED 138,000 136,800 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.10 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 93.43 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 49.78 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 123.40 <br /> 138,000 136,800 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,368.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 131.67 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 186.65 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.05 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 96.68 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1013905110156 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.95 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 451.00 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,503.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,427.91 1,635.30 834.34 2,427.91 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54197 <br /> SITUS: 4056 CARSON DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 75.09 3% 2,427.91 <br /> 11/15/12 33.37 2% 1,635.30 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 834.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILTSEY,STEPHANIE E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILTSEY,COLLIN G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4056 CARSON DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001541970000242791000016353000000834342 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />