Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R24665 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,991.43 <br /> 1145 82ND AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 23.48 <br /> MAP: 072W35 00400 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> <br /> WINGER,DONALD L & BARBARA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1145 82ND AV SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 857.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 56.31 <br /> MORT LENDER: DOR-DOR CHEMEKETA COM COL 118.78 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,033.05 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 20,070 21,320 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 230,140 193,490 MARION COUNTY 595.66 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 250,210 214,810 MARION SOIL & WTR 9.85 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 375.00 <br /> ASSESSED 250,210 214,810 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.11 <br /> EXEMPTION 17,390 17,910 MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 57.10 <br /> ----------- <br /> 232,820 196,900 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,053.72 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 55.15 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 283.73 <br /> FARM ZONED SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 142.79 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 11902-14648 490 11 6 1 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.82 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 535.23 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,622.00 <br /> <br /> 2,543.34 1,713.04 874.00 2,543.34 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R24665 <br /> SITUS: 1145 82ND AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 78.66 3% 2,543.34 <br /> 11/15/12 34.96 2% 1,713.04 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 874.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WINGER,DONALD L & BARBARA J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1145 82ND AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001246650000254334000017130400000874006 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />