Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R29150 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,544.32 <br /> 3511 82ND AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.47 <br /> MAP: 082W02D 00600 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> WOLFE,HOWARD D & <br /> WOLFE,DANITA R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3511 82ND AV SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 547.95 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.96 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-TOT CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.86 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 659.77 <br /> LAND 66,640 66,640 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 98,020 80,530 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 164,660 147,170 MARION COUNTY 366.65 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.06 <br /> ASSESSED 117,670 121,200 MARION FD 1 230.83 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.91 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 35.15 <br /> ----------- <br /> 117,670 121,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 648.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 33.95 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 174.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 87.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.30 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4690301389826 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.66 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 329.45 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,637.82 <br /> <br /> 1,588.69 1,070.04 545.94 1,588.69 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R29150 <br /> SITUS: 3511 82ND AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 49.13 3% 1,588.69 <br /> 11/15/12 21.84 2% 1,070.04 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 545.94 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WOLFE,HOWARD D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WOLFE,DANITA R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3511 82ND AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001291500000158869000010700400000545940 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />