Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R43407 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,432.20 <br /> 4672 WESTLAWN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 072W29CC06000 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> ZENDEJAS,VICTOR L & <br /> ZENDEJAS,ESTHELA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4672 WESTLAWN CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 444.78 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.19 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.58 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 535.55 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 54,640 49,110 MARION COUNTY 311.60 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 121,640 107,110 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.15 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 196.16 <br /> ASSESSED 100,000 103,000 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.43 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 78.37 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 29.87 <br /> E-BRIARWOOD #2 LTG 43.93 <br /> 100,000 103,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 673.51 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 28.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 148.42 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 74.70 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.76 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824532482401 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.26 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 279.99 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,489.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,444.38 972.85 496.35 1,444.38 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R43407 <br /> SITUS: 4672 WESTLAWN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 44.67 3% 1,444.38 <br /> 11/15/12 19.85 2% 972.85 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 496.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ZENDEJAS,VICTOR L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ZENDEJAS,ESTHELA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4672 WESTLAWN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001434070000144438000009728500000496353 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />