Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R36512 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,492.50 <br /> 727 TALBOT RD SE <br /> JEFFERSON, OR 97352 <br /> ACRES: 6.01 <br /> MAP: 093W27 01000 <br /> CODE: 81400130 <br /> BLACKLAW LT & <br /> BLACKLAW,RONALD L TRE & <br /> BLACKLAW,DELORIS E TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 625 CLOVER RIDGE RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> ALBANY, OR 97322 JEFFERSON SCHOOL 1,166.38 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 71.40 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-NOT CHEMEKETA COM COL 150.62 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,388.40 <br /> LAND 119,320 146,510 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 194,440 245,530 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 313,760 392,040 MARION COUNTY 728.01 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.03 <br /> ASSESSED 233,650 240,650 JEFFERSON FD 287.70 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.69 <br /> JEFFERSON PARK & REC 70.13 <br /> ----------- <br /> 233,650 240,650 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,117.56 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 20.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 45.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 3055706637695 LIMIT TOTAL: 65.46 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,571.42 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,494.28 1,679.99 857.14 2,494.28 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R36512 <br /> SITUS: 727 TALBOT RD SE <br /> JEFFERSON, OR 97352 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 77.14 3% 2,494.28 <br /> 11/15/12 34.29 2% 1,679.99 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 857.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> BLACKLAW LT & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BLACKLAW,RONALD L TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BLACKLAW,DELORIS E TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 625 CLOVER RIDGE RD NE <br /> ALBANY, OR 97322 <br /> 24000001365120000249428000016799900000857143 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />