Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R97699 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,566.65 <br /> 203 1ST ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 0.62 <br /> MAP: 082W25DD00100 <br /> CODE: 00505050 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARBER,VICTORIA A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 783 EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 467.07 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.86 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 63.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 559.93 <br /> LAND 85,700 85,700 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 82,490 75,210 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 168,190 160,910 MARION COUNTY 304.49 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AUMSVILLE 365.63 <br /> ASSESSED 97,720 100,650 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.03 <br /> AUMSVILLE FD 137.00 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.23 <br /> ----------- <br /> 97,720 100,650 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 820.38 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AUMSVILLE FD 51.49 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 160.15 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.82 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0470547930 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 239.02 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,619.33 <br /> <br /> 1,570.75 1,057.97 539.78 1,570.75 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R97699 <br /> SITUS: 203 1ST ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 48.58 3% 1,570.75 <br /> 11/15/12 21.59 2% 1,057.97 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 539.78 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARBER,VICTORIA A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 783 <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001976990000157075000010579700000539785 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />