My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 12:16:56 PM
Creation date
7/6/2016 11:39:50 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R97345 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,120.05 <br /> 640 N 9TH ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 082W25AC09500 <br /> CODE: 00505050 <br /> <br /> BOUTELL,CHRISTOPHER M & <br /> BOUTELL,DENISE M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 640 N 9TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 582.57 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.25 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 78.58 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 698.40 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 79,060 72,680 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 146,060 139,680 MARION COUNTY 413.64 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AUMSVILLE 496.70 <br /> ASSESSED 132,750 136,730 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.84 <br /> AUMSVILLE FD 186.12 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.18 <br /> ----------- <br /> 132,750 136,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,114.48 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AUMSVILLE FD 69.95 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 217.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.57 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531988262538 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 324.70 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,137.58 <br /> <br /> 2,073.45 1,396.56 712.53 2,073.45 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R97345 <br /> SITUS: 640 N 9TH ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 64.13 3% 2,073.45 <br /> 11/15/12 28.50 2% 1,396.56 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 712.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BOUTELL,CHRISTOPHER M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOUTELL,DENISE M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 640 N 9TH ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001973450000207345000013965600000712536 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.