My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 12:16:56 PM
Creation date
7/6/2016 11:39:50 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R53269 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,051.78 <br /> 552 N 11TH ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 082W25CA02800 <br /> CODE: 00505050 <br /> <br /> BRADBURRY,VIRGIL E & <br /> BRADBURRY,CHERYL K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 1064 EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 604.39 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.64 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 81.52 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 724.55 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 84,710 77,910 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 151,710 144,910 MARION COUNTY 398.75 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AUMSVILLE 478.83 <br /> ASSESSED 127,980 131,810 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.59 <br /> AUMSVILLE FD 179.42 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.78 <br /> ----------- <br /> 127,980 131,810 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,074.37 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AUMSVILLE FD 67.43 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 209.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.20 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.65 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0461638488 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 313.02 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,111.94 <br /> <br /> 2,048.58 1,379.80 703.98 2,048.58 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R53269 <br /> SITUS: 552 N 11TH ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 63.36 3% 2,048.58 <br /> 11/15/12 28.16 2% 1,379.80 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 703.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRADBURRY,VIRGIL E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRADBURRY,CHERYL K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 1064 <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001532690000204858000013798000000703985 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.