Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R62745 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,690.98 <br /> 5832 VILLAGE VIEW CT SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 2.50 <br /> MAP: 081W18C 00900 <br /> CODE: 00560050 <br /> <br /> <br /> BRILL,AMY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5832 VILLAGE VIEW CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 647.95 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.43 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 87.39 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 776.77 <br /> LAND 139,900 148,430 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 55,700 47,920 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 195,600 196,350 MARION COUNTY 422.41 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.98 <br /> ASSESSED 135,570 139,630 AUMSVILLE FD 190.06 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.42 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 630.87 <br /> 135,570 139,630 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY AUMSVILLE FD 71.43 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 222.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.87 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.11 <br /> BEAVER CREEK WATR 10.00 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824583103702 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 341.59 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,749.23 <br /> <br /> 1,696.75 1,142.84 583.08 1,696.75 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R62745 <br /> SITUS: 5832 VILLAGE VIEW CT SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 52.48 3% 1,696.75 <br /> 11/15/12 23.32 2% 1,142.84 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 583.08 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRILL,AMY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5832 VILLAGE VIEW CT SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001627450000169675000011428400000583083 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />