Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R97509 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,731.29 <br /> 815 N 8TH ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 082W25AC05400 <br /> CODE: 00505050 <br /> <br /> BROOKINS,DANIEL A & <br /> BROOKINS,KAREN A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 815 N 8TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 516.12 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.00 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.61 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 618.73 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 64,900 62,370 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 131,900 129,370 MARION COUNTY 336.46 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AUMSVILLE 404.03 <br /> ASSESSED 107,990 111,220 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.56 <br /> AUMSVILLE FD 151.39 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.10 <br /> ----------- <br /> 107,990 111,220 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 906.54 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AUMSVILLE FD 56.90 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 176.97 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.80 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0599399550 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 264.12 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,789.39 <br /> <br /> 1,735.71 1,169.07 596.47 1,735.71 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R97509 <br /> SITUS: 815 N 8TH ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 53.68 3% 1,735.71 <br /> 11/15/12 23.86 2% 1,169.07 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 596.47 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BROOKINS,DANIEL A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BROOKINS,KAREN A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 815 N 8TH ST <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001975090000173571000011690700000596471 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />