Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R97323 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,069.73 <br /> 585 N 9TH PL <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 082W25AC11900 <br /> CODE: 00505050 <br /> <br /> <br /> BURLISON,0RVILLE & JENNIFE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 1002 EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 617.05 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 39.45 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 83.23 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 739.73 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 90,630 84,230 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 157,630 151,230 MARION COUNTY 402.26 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AUMSVILLE 483.04 <br /> ASSESSED 129,100 132,970 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.65 <br /> AUMSVILLE FD 181.00 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.88 <br /> ----------- <br /> 129,100 132,970 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,083.83 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AUMSVILLE FD 68.03 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 211.58 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.87 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302007015538 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 315.78 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,139.34 <br /> <br /> 2,075.16 1,397.71 713.12 2,075.16 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R97323 <br /> SITUS: 585 N 9TH PL <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 64.18 3% 2,075.16 <br /> 11/15/12 28.52 2% 1,397.71 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 713.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BURLISON,0RVILLE & JENNIFER PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 1002 <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001973230000207516000013977100000713120 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />