Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R340721 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,271.96 <br /> 153 BISHOP RD <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 081W30CD11400 <br /> CODE: 00565050 <br /> <br /> CARPENTIER,CLIFF & <br /> CARPENTIER,SANDRA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 1049 EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 969.59 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 61.99 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSS CHEMEKETA COM COL 130.77 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,162.35 <br /> LAND 73,000 73,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 172,740 159,470 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 245,740 232,470 MARION COUNTY 635.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AUMSVILLE 763.63 <br /> ASSESSED 204,090 210,210 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.51 <br /> AUMSVILLE FD 286.14 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.20 <br /> ----------- <br /> 204,090 210,210 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,713.41 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AUMSVILLE FD 107.54 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 334.49 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.87 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 39.31 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1057867923429 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 499.21 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,374.97 <br /> <br /> 3,273.72 2,204.98 1,124.99 3,273.72 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R340721 <br /> SITUS: 153 BISHOP RD <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 101.25 3% 3,273.72 <br /> 11/15/12 45.00 2% 2,204.98 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,124.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CARPENTIER,CLIFF & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CARPENTIER,SANDRA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 1049 <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000013407210000327372000022049800001124998 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />