Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63637 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 828.72 <br /> 11486 MCCLELLAN LN SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 0.34 <br /> MAP: 092W13DA00800 <br /> CODE: 00550040 <br /> <br /> <br /> CHANDLER,WILBORNE T THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 11486 MCCLELLAN LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 427.16 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.31 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 57.61 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 512.08 <br /> LAND 68,170 68,170 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 73,030 65,440 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 141,200 133,610 MARION COUNTY 278.47 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.60 <br /> ASSESSED 89,370 92,050 STAYTON FD 120.89 <br /> EXEMPTION 20,870 0 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.53 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 411.49 <br /> 68,500 92,050 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY STAYTON FD, BOND 22.71 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 146.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.82 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.21 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 0327612925 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 194.21 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,117.78 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,084.25 730.29 372.60 1,084.25 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63637 <br /> SITUS: 11486 MCCLELLAN LN SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 33.53 3% 1,084.25 <br /> 11/15/12 14.90 2% 730.29 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 372.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHANDLER,WILBORNE T PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 11486 MCCLELLAN LN SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001636370000108425000007302900000372602 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />