Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R29873 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,710.23 <br /> 7243-7245 AUMSVILLE HY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 2.37 <br /> MAP: 082W15A 02600 <br /> CODE: 00500050 <br /> <br /> CLEMENT,DONALD G & <br /> CLEMENT,SUZANNE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7964 MILL CREEK RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 659.23 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.15 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 88.92 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 790.30 <br /> LAND 175,370 174,260 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 85,780 69,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 261,150 243,760 MARION COUNTY 429.76 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.10 <br /> ASSESSED 137,930 142,060 AUMSVILLE FD 193.37 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.62 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 641.85 <br /> 137,930 142,060 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY AUMSVILLE FD 72.68 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 226.05 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.08 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.57 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302007117713 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 337.38 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,769.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,716.44 1,156.10 589.85 1,716.44 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R29873 <br /> SITUS: 7243-7245 AUMSVILLE HY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 53.09 3% 1,716.44 <br /> 11/15/12 23.59 2% 1,156.10 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 589.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CLEMENT,DONALD G & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CLEMENT,SUZANNE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7964 MILL CREEK RD SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001298730000171644000011561000000589857 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />