Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57084 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,656.70 <br /> 4742 OAK PARK DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.146 <br /> MAP: 072W17BC04100 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> LEMBERT FAM TR & <br /> LEMBERT,LON J TRE & <br /> LEMBERT,GAY K TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1045 21ST ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 483.77 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.75 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.98 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 582.50 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 57,990 66,500 MARION COUNTY 352.44 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 115,990 116,500 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.83 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 221.87 <br /> ASSESSED 114,690 116,500 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.53 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 88.64 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 33.79 <br /> E-OAKPARK ADDN LTG 63.82 <br /> 114,690 116,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 775.92 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 38.89 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 155.27 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 95.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 17.71 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 316.13 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,674.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,624.31 1,094.04 558.19 1,624.31 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57084 <br /> SITUS: 4742 OAK PARK DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 50.24 3% 1,624.31 <br /> 11/15/13 22.33 2% 1,094.04 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 558.19 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> LEMBERT FAM TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> LEMBERT,LON J TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> LEMBERT,GAY K TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1045 21ST ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001570840000162431000010940400000558199 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />