My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
SING2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/7/2016 8:56:52 AM
Creation date
7/7/2016 8:07:36 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R325380 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,611.42 <br /> 1153 VANDERBECK RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 051W06CD03500 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> BRAVO,TEODORO & <br /> GONZALES,ANDRES THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1153 VANDERBECK RD EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 588.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 81.49 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 709.10 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 69,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 68,050 72,820 MARION COUNTY 378.94 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 143,050 141,820 WOODBURN 758.24 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.30 <br /> ASSESSED 143,050 141,820 WOODBURN FD 200.53 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.25 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 63.94 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,418.20 <br /> 143,050 141,820 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 59.81 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 22.73 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 340.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 21.56 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 456.02 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,583.32 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,505.82 1,687.78 861.11 2,505.82 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R325380 <br /> SITUS: 1153 VANDERBECK RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 77.50 3% 2,505.82 <br /> 11/15/13 34.44 2% 1,687.78 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 861.11 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRAVO,TEODORO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> GONZALES,ANDRES PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1153 VANDERBECK RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000013253800000250582000016877800000861119 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.