Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R69327 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,123.72 <br /> 2567 FISHER RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.36 <br /> MAP: 072W18CB02201 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> <br /> BUDUNOV,PAUL D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 14795 WOODBURN-MONITOR RD EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 555.25 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 76.92 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 668.65 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 68,660 64,740 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 47,410 68,990 MARION COUNTY 365.50 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 116,070 133,730 SALEM 707.50 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.09 <br /> ASSESSED 116,070 133,730 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.97 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 92.34 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 48.45 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 107.45 <br /> 116,070 133,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,337.30 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 127.08 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 169.44 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.14 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 108.54 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 20.23 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 435.43 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,441.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,368.14 1,595.04 813.80 2,368.14 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R69327 <br /> SITUS: 2567 FISHER RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 73.24 3% 2,368.14 <br /> 11/15/13 32.55 2% 1,595.04 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 813.80 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BUDUNOV,PAUL D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 14795 WOODBURN-MONITOR RD NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001693270000236814000015950400000813804 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />