Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R334418 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,300.28 <br /> 4680 RAVINE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W20BC16401 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> BURT,PATRICK LEE & <br /> MORO,LINDA CHRISTINE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 938 OREGON WY EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 526.78 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 72.96 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 634.35 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 67,720 76,870 MARION COUNTY 346.75 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 125,720 126,870 SALEM 671.20 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.77 <br /> ASSESSED 125,720 126,870 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.46 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 87.60 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 45.97 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 101.95 <br /> 125,720 126,870 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,268.70 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 120.56 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 160.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.62 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 102.97 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 19.20 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 413.09 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,316.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,246.66 1,513.22 772.05 2,246.66 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R334418 <br /> SITUS: 4680 RAVINE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 69.48 3% 2,246.66 <br /> 11/15/13 30.88 2% 1,513.22 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 772.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BURT,PATRICK LEE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MORO,LINDA CHRISTINE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 938 OREGON WY <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000013344180000224666000015132200000772057 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />