My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
SING2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/7/2016 8:56:52 AM
Creation date
7/7/2016 8:07:36 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R110062 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,531.63 <br /> 1109 STANFIELD RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.096 <br /> MAP: 052W12AC08100 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> CAROLYN H WALLACE RLT & <br /> WALLACE,CAROLYN H TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1109 STANFIELD RD EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 300.80 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 19.73 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 41.62 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 362.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 57,000 48,600 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 44,810 42,280 MARION COUNTY 193.53 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 101,810 90,880 WOODBURN 387.25 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.21 <br /> ASSESSED 101,810 90,880 WOODBURN FD 102.42 <br /> EXEMPTION 17,910 18,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.23 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 32.66 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 724.30 <br /> 83,900 72,430 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 30.54 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 11.61 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 174.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 11.01 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 232.90 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,319.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,279.77 861.98 439.79 1,279.77 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R110062 <br /> SITUS: 1109 STANFIELD RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 39.58 3% 1,279.77 <br /> 11/15/13 17.59 2% 861.98 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 439.79 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CAROLYN H WALLACE RLT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WALLACE,CAROLYN H TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1109 STANFIELD RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000011100620000127977000008619800000439797 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.