Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R325632 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,929.95 <br /> 520 A ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 051W18BD08402 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> <br /> <br /> CHESNOKOV,GEORGY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 520 A ST EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 443.26 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 533.65 <br /> LAND 65,000 55,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 40,720 51,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 105,720 106,730 MARION COUNTY 286.47 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 573.23 <br /> ASSESSED 105,720 106,730 WOODBURN FD 151.60 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.76 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 48.24 <br /> ----------- <br /> 105,720 106,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,067.30 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 45.01 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 17.11 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 256.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 16.22 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 343.19 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,944.14 <br /> <br /> 1,885.82 1,270.18 648.05 1,885.82 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R325632 <br /> SITUS: 520 A ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 58.32 3% 1,885.82 <br /> 11/15/13 25.92 2% 1,270.18 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 648.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHESNOKOV,GEORGY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 520 A ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000013256320000188582000012701800000648054 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />