Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R324860 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,224.69 <br /> 5116 COURTLYN CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W35DD12600 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> WOJCIK,C CRAIG THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1124 35TH AV NW EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97304 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 924.71 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 60.70 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 128.03 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,113.44 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 85,000 80,200 MARION COUNTY 618.77 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 118,990 150,020 KEIZER 426.22 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 203,990 230,220 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.24 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 275.26 <br /> ASSESSED 203,990 212,460 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.74 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 155.65 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 74.36 <br /> K-CHEMAWA GLEN LTG 58.21 <br /> 203,990 212,460 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 114.90 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,750.35 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 22.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 272.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.25 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 173.26 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 32.29 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 517.16 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,380.95 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,279.52 2,208.89 1,126.99 3,279.52 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R324860 <br /> SITUS: 5116 COURTLYN CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 101.43 3% 3,279.52 <br /> 11/15/13 45.08 2% 2,208.89 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,126.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WOJCIK,C CRAIG PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1124 35TH AV NW <br /> SALEM, OR 97304 <br /> 24000013248600000327952000022088900001126998 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />