Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R26014 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 11,040.54 <br /> 2005 HYACINTH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: .52 <br /> MAP: 073W12B 02500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> DONNEIL III LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1797 TIMBERLINE LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 2,571.37 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 168.93 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 356.17 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 3,096.47 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 163,070 101,930 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 547,230 547,230 MARION COUNTY 1,713.49 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 710,300 649,160 SALEM 3,316.75 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 28.54 <br /> ASSESSED 580,990 598,410 REGIONAL LIBRARY 46.74 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 432.89 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 227.16 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 503.74 <br /> 580,990 598,410 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 6,269.31 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 568.67 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 758.19 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 45.36 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 485.67 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 90.54 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,948.43 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 11,314.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> 10,974.78 7,391.95 3,771.41 10,974.78 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R26014 <br /> SITUS: 2005 HYACINTH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 339.43 3% 10,974.78 <br /> 11/15/13 150.86 2% 7,391.95 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 3,771.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DONNEIL III LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1797 TIMBERLINE LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001260140001097478000073919500003771415 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />