Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R66858 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,489.84 <br /> 660 D ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.07 <br /> MAP: 073W22DA00200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> EARHART,JAMES & <br /> EARHART,TINA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1873 LEXINGTON CR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 346.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 22.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 48.06 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 417.84 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,750 57,580 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 60,560 54,690 MARION COUNTY 231.22 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 123,310 112,270 SALEM 447.57 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.85 <br /> ASSESSED 78,400 80,750 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.31 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 58.41 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 30.65 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 67.97 <br /> 78,400 80,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 845.98 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 76.74 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 102.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.12 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 65.54 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 12.22 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 262.93 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,526.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,480.95 997.48 508.92 1,480.95 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R66858 <br /> SITUS: 660 D ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 45.80 3% 1,480.95 <br /> 11/15/13 20.36 2% 997.48 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 508.92 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> EARHART,JAMES & PO BOX 3416 <br /> EARHART,TINA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1873 LEXINGTON CR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001668580000148095000009974800000508921 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />