Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R45368 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 6,090.71 <br /> 3771 CONCOMLY RD S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 3.47 <br /> MAP: 083W31B 00500 <br /> CODE: 02400230 <br /> <br /> <br /> FISCHER,DEBRA S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3771 CONCOMLY RD S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 2,414.89 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 158.49 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 334.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 2,907.70 <br /> LAND 199,290 174,070 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 313,740 407,470 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 513,030 581,540 MARION COUNTY 1,726.48 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 28.54 <br /> ASSESSED 513,030 570,700 SALEM SUBURBAN FD 625.37 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 46.68 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,427.07 <br /> 513,030 570,700 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 100.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 760.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 45.31 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 465.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 86.75 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,458.26 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 6,793.03 <br /> <br /> 6,589.24 4,438.12 2,264.35 6,589.24 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R45368 <br /> SITUS: 3771 CONCOMLY RD S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 203.79 3% 6,589.24 <br /> 11/15/13 90.57 2% 4,438.12 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 2,264.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> FISCHER,DEBRA S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3771 CONCOMLY RD S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001453680000658924000044381200002264354 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />