My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/7/2016 1:58:43 PM
Creation date
7/7/2016 1:18:19 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R66005 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,268.35 <br /> 6573 DORAL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W23CB03500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> FLEMING,DONALD L & <br /> FLEMING,LIYING Y THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6573 DORAL DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 750.82 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 49.33 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 104.00 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 904.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 111,630 118,830 MARION COUNTY 494.23 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 178,630 180,830 SALEM 956.66 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.24 <br /> ASSESSED 178,630 180,830 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.48 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 124.86 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 65.52 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 145.31 <br /> 178,630 180,830 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,808.30 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 171.84 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 229.11 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.71 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 146.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 27.36 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 588.78 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,301.23 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,202.19 2,156.80 1,100.41 3,202.19 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R66005 <br /> SITUS: 6573 DORAL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 99.04 3% 3,202.19 <br /> 11/15/13 44.02 2% 2,156.80 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,100.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FLEMING,DONALD L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> FLEMING,LIYING Y PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6573 DORAL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001660050000320219000021568000001100411 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.