My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/7/2016 1:58:43 PM
Creation date
7/7/2016 1:18:19 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R340566 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 5,817.64 <br /> 3555-3557 FISHER CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W18BC04500 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> GENGLER,RYAN J & <br /> GENGLER,MELISSA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6189 GENESIS ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,082.20 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 71.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 149.90 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,303.20 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 101,000 81,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 217,700 179,640 MARION COUNTY 712.37 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 318,700 260,640 SALEM 1,378.91 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 11.86 <br /> ASSESSED 314,590 260,640 REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.43 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 179.97 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 94.44 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 209.42 <br /> 314,590 260,640 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,606.40 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 247.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 330.23 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.76 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 211.54 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 39.43 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 848.65 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,758.25 <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,615.50 3,108.73 1,586.09 4,615.50 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R340566 <br /> SITUS: 3555-3557 FISHER CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 142.75 3% 4,615.50 <br /> 11/15/13 63.44 2% 3,108.73 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,586.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> GENGLER,RYAN J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> GENGLER,MELISSA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6189 GENESIS ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000013405660000461550000031087300001586098 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.