Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44232 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 989.15 <br /> 866 DEARBORN AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 Delinquent 2012-13 Taxes 1,107.84 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 Delinquent 2011-12 Taxes 1,215.65 <br /> MAP: 073W02BD10100 *Delinquent 2010-11 Taxes 1,316.64 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> GORHAM,PATRICK J & <br /> GORHAM,JANICE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 13464 PICARD PL EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 271.72 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 17.84 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 37.62 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 327.18 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 75,000 70,200 MARION COUNTY 181.82 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 19,060 23,880 KEIZER 125.24 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 94,060 94,080 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.01 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 80.88 <br /> ASSESSED 60,620 62,430 REGIONAL LIBRARY 4.92 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 45.74 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 21.85 <br /> K-MAI-LIN LTG 37.20 <br /> 60,620 62,430 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 33.76 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 534.42 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 6.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 80.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 4.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 50.91 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 9.49 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 151.97 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,013.57 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,623.29 4,302.34 3,977.99 4,623.29 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44232 <br /> SITUS: 866 DEARBORN AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 30.41 3% 4,623.29 <br /> 11/15/13 13.51 2% 4,302.34 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 3,977.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> GORHAM,PATRICK J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> GORHAM,JANICE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 13464 PICARD PL <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000001442320000462329000043023400003977995 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />