Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105774 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,395.71 <br /> 5535 CEDAR PL SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 082W28CB01000 <br /> CODE: 00519190 <br /> <br /> <br /> LASNIEWSKI,RAYMOND/GERALDI THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 113 EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 706.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.16 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 95.26 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 846.75 <br /> LAND 70,000 58,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,420 111,350 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 151,420 169,350 MARION COUNTY 506.51 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: TURNER 587.95 <br /> ASSESSED 151,420 167,430 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.37 <br /> TURNER FD 301.32 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.70 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 82.04 <br /> 151,420 167,430 ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,499.89 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 256.39 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 25.45 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 295.13 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,641.77 <br /> <br /> 2,562.52 1,725.96 880.59 2,562.52 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105774 <br /> SITUS: 5535 CEDAR PL SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 79.25 3% 2,562.52 <br /> 11/15/13 35.22 2% 1,725.96 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 880.59 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> LASNIEWSKI,RAYMOND/GERALDINE(LE) PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 113 <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000011057740000256252000017259600000880592 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />