My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/7/2016 4:12:58 PM
Creation date
7/7/2016 4:02:44 PM
/
2203
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R35222 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 755.19 <br /> 10663 BRICK RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 Delinquent 2012-13 Taxes 845.81 <br /> ACRES: 17.99 <br /> MAP: 092W11 00700 <br /> CODE: 00550040 <br /> MARTIE JOHNSON RLT & <br /> JOHNSON,MARTIE TRE <br /> <CEJA,JUAN L & MARCIE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 10695 BRICK RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 294.39 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 18.82 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 39.71 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 352.92 <br /> LAND - RMV 30,630 26,900 <br /> LAND - SPEC 10,620 10,920 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 20,940 25,620 MARION COUNTY 191.92 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 62,190 63,440 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.17 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON FD 83.32 <br /> ASSESSED 62,190 63,440 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.19 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 283.60 <br /> 62,190 63,440 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 16.06 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 97.15 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.04 <br /> FARM ZONED CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 9.64 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 127.89 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 764.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,587.29 1,345.23 1,100.62 1,587.29 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R35222 <br /> SITUS: 10663 BRICK RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 22.93 3% 1,587.29 <br /> 11/15/13 10.19 2% 1,345.23 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,100.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARTIE JOHNSON RLT & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> JOHNSON,MARTIE TRE PO BOX 3416 <br /> <CEJA,JUAN L & MARCIE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 10695 BRICK RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000001352220000158729000013452300001100621 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.