Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79933 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,967.01 <br /> 1615 20TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.157 <br /> MAP: 073W24BC15900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WILLIAMS,JEREMIAH D & <br /> WILLIAMS,JENNY E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1615 20TH ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 704.27 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.27 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 97.56 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 848.10 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 104,160 119,620 MARION COUNTY 463.59 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 162,160 169,620 SALEM 897.37 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.72 <br /> ASSESSED 162,160 169,620 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.65 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 117.12 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 61.46 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 136.29 <br /> 162,160 169,620 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,696.20 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 161.19 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 214.91 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.86 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 137.66 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888007030628 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 25.66 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 552.28 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,096.58 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,003.68 2,023.10 1,032.20 3,003.68 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79933 <br /> SITUS: 1615 20TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 92.90 3% 3,003.68 <br /> 11/15/13 41.29 2% 2,023.10 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,032.20 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILLIAMS,JEREMIAH D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILLIAMS,JENNY E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1615 20TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001799330000300368000020231000001032206 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />