Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R332232 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,198.46 <br /> 272 LAURINE ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 073W26AD22900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WILMARTH,RANDOLPH W & <br /> WILMARTH,KAREN L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 272 LAURINE ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 766.11 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 50.33 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 106.11 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 922.55 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 116,810 134,510 MARION COUNTY 504.29 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 174,810 184,510 SALEM 976.15 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.40 <br /> ASSESSED 174,810 183,860 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.76 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 127.40 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 66.85 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 148.25 <br /> 174,810 183,860 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,845.10 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 174.72 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 232.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.94 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 149.22 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888063738323 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 27.82 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 598.65 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,366.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,265.31 2,199.32 1,122.10 3,265.31 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R332232 <br /> SITUS: 272 LAURINE ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 100.99 3% 3,265.31 <br /> 11/15/13 44.88 2% 2,199.32 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,122.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILMARTH,RANDOLPH W & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILMARTH,KAREN L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 272 LAURINE ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000013322320000326531000021993200001122100 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />