Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R84122 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,017.58 <br /> 3120 WAYSIDE TR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.165 <br /> MAP: 073W12DB07700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WILSON,MARK E & <br /> WILSON,DARLENE R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3120 WAYSIDE TR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 456.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.02 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 63.30 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 550.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 52,270 60,060 MARION COUNTY 300.81 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 110,270 110,060 SALEM 582.26 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.01 <br /> ASSESSED 110,270 110,060 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.21 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 76.00 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 39.88 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 88.43 <br /> 110,270 110,060 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,100.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 104.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 139.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.34 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 89.32 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888020497205 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 16.65 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 358.35 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,009.25 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,948.97 1,312.71 669.75 1,948.97 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R84122 <br /> SITUS: 3120 WAYSIDE TR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 60.28 3% 1,948.97 <br /> 11/15/13 26.79 2% 1,312.71 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 669.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILSON,MARK E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILSON,DARLENE R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3120 WAYSIDE TR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001841220000194897000013127100000669750 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />