Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R24170 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,477.97 <br /> 4445 STATE ST <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 072W30DD05400 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> WYNIA,MARLEN F THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4445 STATE ST EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 435.82 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.60 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 60.34 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 524.76 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,100 51,920 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 48,250 54,650 MARION COUNTY 291.63 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 106,350 106,570 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.82 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 183.59 <br /> ASSESSED 93,600 96,400 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.89 <br /> EXEMPTION 21,500 0 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 73.35 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 27.96 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 589.24 <br /> 72,100 96,400 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 32.18 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 128.48 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 78.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.65 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 14.65 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0344899794 DELINQUENT EAST SALEM 380.77 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 642.34 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,756.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,703.65 1,147.48 585.45 1,703.65 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R24170 <br /> SITUS: 4445 STATE ST <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 52.69 3% 1,703.65 <br /> 11/15/13 23.42 2% 1,147.48 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 585.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WYNIA,MARLEN F PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4445 STATE ST <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001241700000170365000011474800000585457 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />