Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R67211 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,475.01 <br /> 2273 LEE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.142 <br /> MAP: 073W26DD05100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> ZAVALA,MANUEL AISPURO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2273 LEE ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 339.89 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 22.33 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 47.08 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 409.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 47,500 40,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 39,440 41,360 MARION COUNTY 223.73 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 86,940 81,860 SALEM 433.09 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.72 <br /> ASSESSED 77,620 79,940 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.10 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 56.52 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 29.66 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 65.78 <br /> 77,620 79,940 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 818.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 75.97 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 101.28 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.06 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 64.88 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0330474263 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 12.09 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 260.28 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,488.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,443.53 972.28 496.06 1,443.53 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R67211 <br /> SITUS: 2273 LEE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 44.65 3% 1,443.53 <br /> 11/15/13 19.84 2% 972.28 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 496.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ZAVALA,MANUEL AISPURO PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2273 LEE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001672110000144353000009722800000496062 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />