Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R324669 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,364.31 <br /> 3195 MARCIA DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 073W13AB09500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ZIVOLICH,ROBERT & <br /> ZIVOLICH,VICKI THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2685 COMMERCIAL ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 548.12 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.01 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.92 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 660.05 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 71,220 82,010 MARION COUNTY 360.80 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 129,220 132,010 SALEM 698.39 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.01 <br /> ASSESSED 129,220 132,010 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.84 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 91.16 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 47.83 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 106.07 <br /> 129,220 132,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,320.10 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 125.45 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 167.26 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.01 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 107.14 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1030011962830 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 19.97 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 429.83 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,409.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,337.68 1,574.53 803.33 2,337.68 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R324669 <br /> SITUS: 3195 MARCIA DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 72.30 3% 2,337.68 <br /> 11/15/13 32.13 2% 1,574.53 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 803.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ZIVOLICH,ROBERT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ZIVOLICH,VICKI PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2685 COMMERCIAL ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000013246690000233768000015745300000803332 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />