My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL3
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL3
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:49:45 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 7:58:33 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R65698 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,759.06 <br /> 1113 ASHWOOD CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W03DD09100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ANDREAS,THOMAS D & <br /> ANDREAS,GWENDOLYN V THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1113 ASHWOOD CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 642.57 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 89.01 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 773.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 90,220 97,160 MARION COUNTY 428.19 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 157,220 159,160 SALEM 828.84 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.13 <br /> ASSESSED 145,190 149,540 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.68 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 108.18 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 56.77 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 125.89 <br /> 145,190 149,540 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,566.68 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 142.11 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 189.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.34 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 121.37 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531900609151 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 22.63 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 486.92 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,827.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,742.58 1,847.24 942.47 2,742.58 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R65698 <br /> SITUS: 1113 ASHWOOD CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 84.82 3% 2,742.58 <br /> 11/15/13 37.70 2% 1,847.24 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 942.47 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ANDREAS,THOMAS D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ANDREAS,GWENDOLYN V PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1113 ASHWOOD CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001656980000274258000018472400000942474 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.