Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R92980 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,904.24 <br /> 1693 JORDAN DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 083W09CB04100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ATHERTON,ANDREW & <br /> ATHERTON,HOLLY E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1693 JORDAN DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 676.39 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.44 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-UBS CHEMEKETA COM COL 93.69 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 814.52 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,000 70,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 101,540 101,550 MARION COUNTY 450.73 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 171,540 171,550 SALEM 872.46 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.51 <br /> ASSESSED 152,830 157,410 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.29 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 113.87 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 59.75 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 132.51 <br /> 152,830 157,410 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,649.12 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 149.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 199.44 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.93 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 127.75 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4141718372780 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 23.82 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 512.53 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,976.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,886.88 1,944.44 992.06 2,886.88 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R92980 <br /> SITUS: 1693 JORDAN DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 89.29 3% 2,886.88 <br /> 11/15/13 39.68 2% 1,944.44 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 992.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ATHERTON,ANDREW & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ATHERTON,HOLLY E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1693 JORDAN DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001929800000288688000019444400000992069 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />