Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R87135 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,243.92 <br /> 4360-4362 ESTHER AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.217 <br /> MAP: 083W09AD04200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ADAMS,SHAUN & <br /> ADAMS,ANTON F THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 756 CLARK AV EDUCATION: <br /> POMONA, CA 91767 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 502.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.05 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-GRE CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.67 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 605.70 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 45,640 49,140 MARION COUNTY 331.09 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 122,640 121,140 SALEM 640.90 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.52 <br /> ASSESSED 122,640 121,140 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.03 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 83.64 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 43.89 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 97.33 <br /> 122,640 121,140 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,211.40 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 115.12 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 153.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.18 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 98.32 <br /> MORT ACCT = 68196444 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 18.33 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 394.43 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,211.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,145.18 1,444.87 737.18 2,145.18 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R87135 <br /> SITUS: 4360-4362 ESTHER AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 66.35 3% 2,145.18 <br /> 11/15/13 29.49 2% 1,444.87 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 737.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ADAMS,SHAUN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ADAMS,ANTON F PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 756 CLARK AV <br /> POMONA, CA 91767 <br /> 24000001871350000214518000014448700000737189 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />